The Heights

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Run club
Reception
09.00 - 10.00

Yoga
Studio 2
09.15 - 10.30
Ali Hinde


Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Aquacise Shallow
Pool
09.45 - 10.30

Legs, Bums & Tums
Studio 1
09.45 - 10.45

Run club beginners
Reception
10.15 - 11.15

Aquacise
Pool
10.30 - 11.15

FitSTART
Studio 1
10.45 - 11.45

Aquacise Deep
Pool
11.00 - 12.00

Aquacise
Pool
11.15 - 12.00
20 / 20 / 20
Studio 1
09.15 - 10.15

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Zumba
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Aqua Babes
Pool
10.00 - 11.00

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.15

Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30

Aquacise
Pool
11.00 - 12.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.15 - 10.00

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
09.30 - 10.15

Zumba
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Aquacise Shallow
Pool
09.45 - 10.30

Aquacise
Pool
10.30 - 11.15

Kettlebell
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.30

FitSTART
Studio 2 - Zumba gold
10.30 - 11.30

Aquacise
Pool
11.15 - 12.00
Zumba
Studio 2
09.15 - 10.15

Kettlebell
Studio 1
09.30 - 10.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Aqua Babes
Pool
10.00 - 11.00

FitSTART
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.30

Aquacise
Pool
11.00 - 12.00
Body Conditioning
Studio 1
09.15 - 10.15

DanceAtomic
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.45 - 10.30

Aquacise Shallow
Pool
09.45 - 10.30

Aquacise
Pool
10.30 - 11.15

FitSTART
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.30

Yoga
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.45

Aquacise
Pool
11.15 - 12.00

Fitsteps
Studio 1
11.30 - 12.30

Yoga
Studio 2
12.00 - 13.15

Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
13.15 - 14.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.15 - 10.00

DanceAtomic
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

30 Minute Abs
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.00

30 Minute Abs
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.15 - 10.00

Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Zumba
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
10.45 - 11.30
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Beginners Yoga
Studio 2
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Yoga
Studio 2
13.00 - 14.15
Ali Hinde
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 DanceAtomic
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
17.15 - 18.00
Hula Hoop Fitness
Studio 1
17.00 - 17.45

DanceAtomic
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00

Run club beginners
Reception
17.00 - 18.00
Core Challenge
Studio 1
17.30 - 18.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.00 - 17.45

Zumba
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00
Basic step
Studio 2
17.00 - 17.45

Cyclone
Cyclone
17.30 - 18.15

Step
Studio 2
18.00 - 18.45

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.30 - 19.15

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.15

Aquacise
Pool
18.30 - 19.30
18.00 - 19.00 Cardio HIIT and abs
Studio 2
18.00 - 18.45

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
18.15 - 19.00

Aquacise
Pool
18.30 - 19.30

Aquacise Deep
Pool
18.30 - 19.30

Zumba
Studio 2
18.45 - 19.45

Kettlebell
Studio 1
19.15 - 19.45

Cyclone
Cyclone
19.15 - 20.00

Yoga
Studio 2
19.45 - 21.00
Julie Cole
HIIT
Studio 1
18.00 - 18.30

Run club
Reception
18.00 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00

Core Challenge
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.00

Water Wellness
Pool
18.30 - 19.30

Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
19.00 - 20.00

20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
19.15 - 20.15
DanceAtomic
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00

Aquacise
Pool
18.30 - 19.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
19.15 - 20.00

Yoga
Studio 2
19.45 - 21.00
Julie Cole
Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 20 / 20 / 20
Studio 1
09.15 - 10.15
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
19.15 - 20.15
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 30 Minute Abs
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.00

30 Minute Abs
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Run club
Reception
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Run club
Reception
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Zumba
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
Zumba
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
Zumba
Studio 2
09.15 - 10.15
10.00 - 11.00 Zumba
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Zumba
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Zumba
Studio 2
18.45 - 19.45
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Step
Studio 2
18.00 - 18.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Aquacise
Pool
10.30 - 11.15

Aquacise
Pool
11.15 - 12.00
Aquacise
Pool
10.30 - 11.15

Aquacise
Pool
11.15 - 12.00
Aquacise
Pool
10.30 - 11.15

Aquacise
Pool
11.15 - 12.00
11.00 - 12.00 Aquacise
Pool
11.00 - 12.00
Aquacise
Pool
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Aquacise
Pool
18.30 - 19.30
Aquacise
Pool
18.30 - 19.30
Aquacise
Pool
18.30 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Run club beginners
Reception
10.15 - 11.15
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Run club beginners
Reception
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Aquacise Deep
Pool
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Aquacise Deep
Pool
18.30 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Aquacise Shallow
Pool
09.45 - 10.30
Aquacise Shallow
Pool
09.45 - 10.30
Aquacise Shallow
Pool
09.45 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Yoga
Studio 2
09.15 - 10.30
Ali Hinde
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.45
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Yoga
Studio 2
12.00 - 13.15
13.00 - 14.00 Yoga
Studio 2
13.00 - 14.15
Ali Hinde
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga
Studio 2
19.45 - 21.00
Julie Cole
Yoga
Studio 2
19.45 - 21.00
Julie Cole
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Beginners Yoga
Studio 2
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
13.15 - 14.15
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Basic step
Studio 2
17.00 - 17.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua Babes
Pool
10.00 - 11.00
Aqua Babes
Pool
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Water Wellness
Pool
18.30 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Body Conditioning
Studio 1
09.15 - 10.15
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Bounce and burn
Studio 1
09.30 - 10.15
10.00 - 11.00 Bounce and burn
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.15
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Bounce and burn
Studio 1
18.15 - 19.00
Bounce and burn
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.15
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Kettlebell
Studio 1
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Kettlebell
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Kettlebell
Studio 1
19.15 - 19.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Cardio HIIT and abs
Studio 2
18.00 - 18.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Legs, Bums & Tums
Studio 1
09.45 - 10.45
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Core Challenge
Studio 1
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Core Challenge
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.15 - 10.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.45 - 10.30
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.15 - 10.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.15 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
10.45 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
17.15 - 18.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.00 - 17.45
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.30 - 18.15

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.30 - 19.15
18.00 - 19.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
19.15 - 20.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
19.15 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 DanceAtomic
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
DanceAtomic
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 DanceAtomic
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00
DanceAtomic
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 DanceAtomic
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 FitSTART
Studio 1
10.45 - 11.45
FitSTART
Studio 2 - Zumba gold
10.30 - 11.30
FitSTART
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.30
FitSTART
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Fitsteps
Studio 1
11.30 - 12.30
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 HIIT
Studio 1
18.00 - 18.30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Hula Hoop Fitness
Studio 1
17.00 - 17.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Medina

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Bootcamp
Studio 2
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
08.30 - 09.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Fitsteps FAB
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Aqua Babes
Pool
09.30 - 10.30

Yoga
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
08.30 - 09.30

Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Aquacise Deep
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Aqua Babes
Pool
09.30 - 10.30

Core and stretch
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
08.30 - 09.30

Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Fitsteps
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

FitSTART
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
09.00 - 10.00 Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Aqua Babes
Pool
09.30 - 10.30

Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

FitSTART
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Condition & Tone
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.15

Yoga
Studio 2
11.15 - 12.30

Beginners Yoga
Studio 2
12.30 - 13.30
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.00 - 09.45

Fitsteps
Studio 2
09.00 - 10.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.00 - 09.45
10.00 - 11.00 DanceAtomic
Studio 2
10.00 - 11.00
Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Yoga
Studio 2
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
17.30 - 18.15

Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
17.30 - 18.30

Circuit
Studio 1
18.00 - 19.00

Circuit
Studio 1
18.00 - 19.00

Punch
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.30 - 19.15

Fitsteps
Studio 2
18.30 - 19.30

Body Conditioning
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00

Aquacise
Pool
19.00 - 20.00

20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
19.30 - 20.30
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.15 - 18.00

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
17.15 - 18.00

Zumba
Studio 2
17.45 - 18.45

HIIT
Studio 1
18.00 - 18.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00

Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
18.45 - 19.45

Legs, Bums & Tums
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00

GLOW
Studio 2
19.45 - 20.45
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.00 - 17.45

Yoga
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00
Fitsteps FAB
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
17.15 - 18.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
17.30 - 18.15

Run club beginners
Reception
17.30 - 18.30

LiiT
Studio 1
18.00 - 18.30

GLOW
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00

30 Minute Abs
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.30 - 19.15

Run club
Reception
18.30 - 19.30

Kettlebell
Studio 1
19.00 - 19.45

Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
19.00 - 20.00

Aquacise
Pool
19.00 - 20.00
Circuit
Studio 1
17.45 - 18.45

Circuit
Studio 1
17.45 - 18.45

Zumba
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
18.00 - 19.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
18.00 - 18.45

Body Conditioning
Studio 1
18.00 - 19.00

20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Circuit
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00

Circuit
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00

DanceAtomic
Studio 2
19.00 - 20.00

Aquacise
Pool
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
20.00 - 21.00
Yoga
Studio 2
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
19.30 - 20.30
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 30 Minute Abs
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00
Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00
Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00
Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Aquacise
Pool
19.00 - 20.00
Aquacise
Pool
19.00 - 20.00
Aquacise
Pool
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Aquacise Deep
Pool
09.00 - 10.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Aqua Babes
Pool
09.30 - 10.30
Aqua Babes
Pool
09.30 - 10.30
Aqua Babes
Pool
09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Body Conditioning
Studio 1
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Body Conditioning
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Bootcamp
Studio 2
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Bounce and burn
Studio 1
17.15 - 18.00
Bounce and burn
Studio 1
17.15 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Circuit
Studio 1
17.45 - 18.45

Circuit
Studio 1
17.45 - 18.45
18.00 - 19.00 Circuit
Studio 1
18.00 - 19.00

Circuit
Studio 1
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Circuit
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00

Circuit
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Condition & Tone
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.15
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Core and stretch
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.00 - 09.45
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.00 - 09.45
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
17.30 - 18.15

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.30 - 19.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.15 - 18.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.00 - 17.45
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.30 - 18.15

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.30 - 19.15
18.00 - 19.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
18.00 - 18.45
Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Punch
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 DanceAtomic
Studio 2
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 DanceAtomic
Studio 2
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 FitSTART
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
FitSTART
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Fitsteps
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
Fitsteps
Studio 2
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Fitsteps
Studio 2
18.30 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Fitsteps FAB
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Fitsteps FAB
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 GLOW
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 GLOW
Studio 2
19.45 - 20.45
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 HIIT
Studio 1
18.00 - 18.30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Kettlebell
Studio 1
19.00 - 19.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Legs, Bums & Tums
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 LiiT
Studio 1
18.00 - 18.30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
08.30 - 09.30
Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
08.30 - 09.30
Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
08.30 - 09.30
09.00 - 10.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
17.30 - 18.30
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Run club
Reception
18.30 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Run club beginners
Reception
17.30 - 18.30
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
18.45 - 19.45
19.00 - 20.00 Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00 Yoga
Studio 2
11.15 - 12.30
Yoga
Studio 2
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Yoga
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Yoga
Studio 2
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Beginners Yoga
Studio 2
12.30 - 13.30
13.00 - 14.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Zumba
Studio 2
17.45 - 18.45
18.00 - 19.00 Zumba
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday