The Heights

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Run club
Reception
09.00 - 10.00

Yoga
Studio 2
09.15 - 10.30
Ali Hinde


Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Aquacise Shallow
Pool
09.45 - 10.30

Legs, Bums & Tums
Studio 1
09.45 - 10.45

Run club beginners
Reception
10.15 - 11.15

Aquacise
Pool
10.30 - 11.15

FitSTART
Studio 1
10.45 - 11.45

Aquacise Deep
Pool
11.00 - 12.00

Aquacise
Pool
11.15 - 12.00
20 / 20 / 20
Studio 1
09.15 - 10.15

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Zumba
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Aqua Babes
Pool
10.00 - 11.00

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.15

Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30

Aquacise
Pool
11.00 - 12.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.15 - 10.00

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
09.30 - 10.15

Zumba
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Aquacise Shallow
Pool
09.45 - 10.30

Aquacise
Pool
10.30 - 11.15

Kettlebell
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.30

FitSTART
Studio 2 - Zumba gold
10.30 - 11.30

Aquacise
Pool
11.15 - 12.00
Zumba
Studio 2
09.15 - 10.15

Kettlebell
Studio 1
09.30 - 10.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Aqua Babes
Pool
10.00 - 11.00

FitSTART
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.30

Aquacise
Pool
11.00 - 12.00
Body Conditioning
Studio 1
09.15 - 10.15

DanceAtomic
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.45 - 10.30

Aquacise Shallow
Pool
09.45 - 10.30

Aquacise
Pool
10.30 - 11.15

FitSTART
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.30

Yoga
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.45

Aquacise
Pool
11.15 - 12.00

Fitsteps
Studio 1
11.30 - 12.30

Yoga
Studio 2
12.00 - 13.15

Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
13.15 - 14.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.15 - 10.00

DanceAtomic
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

30 Minute Abs
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.00

30 Minute Abs
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.15 - 10.00

Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Zumba
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
10.45 - 11.30
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Beginners Yoga
Studio 2
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Yoga
Studio 2
13.00 - 14.15
Ali Hinde
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 DanceAtomic
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
17.15 - 18.00
Hula Hoop Fitness
Studio 1
17.00 - 17.45

DanceAtomic
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00

Run club beginners
Reception
17.00 - 18.00
Core Challenge
Studio 1
17.30 - 18.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.00 - 17.45

Zumba
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00
Basic step
Studio 2
17.00 - 17.45

Cyclone
Cyclone
17.30 - 18.15

Step
Studio 2
18.00 - 18.45

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.30 - 19.15

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.15

Aquacise
Pool
18.30 - 19.30
18.00 - 19.00 Cardio HIIT and abs
Studio 2
18.00 - 18.45

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
18.15 - 19.00

Aquacise
Pool
18.30 - 19.30

Aquacise Deep
Pool
18.30 - 19.30

Zumba
Studio 2
18.45 - 19.45

Kettlebell
Studio 1
19.15 - 19.45

Cyclone
Cyclone
19.15 - 20.00

Yoga
Studio 2
19.45 - 21.00
Julie Cole
HIIT
Studio 1
18.00 - 18.30

Run club
Reception
18.00 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00

Core Challenge
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.00

Water Wellness
Pool
18.30 - 19.30

Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
19.00 - 20.00

20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
19.15 - 20.15
DanceAtomic
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00

Aquacise
Pool
18.30 - 19.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
19.15 - 20.00

Yoga
Studio 2
19.45 - 21.00
Julie Cole
Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Run club
Reception
09.00 - 10.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Run club beginners
Reception
10.15 - 11.15

FitSTART
Studio 1
10.45 - 11.45
20 / 20 / 20
Studio 1
09.15 - 10.15

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Zumba
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.15 - 10.00

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
09.30 - 10.15

Zumba
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

FitSTART
Studio 2 - Zumba gold
10.30 - 11.30
Zumba
Studio 2
09.15 - 10.15

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

FitSTART
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.30
DanceAtomic
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.45 - 10.30

FitSTART
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.30

Fitsteps
Studio 1
11.30 - 12.30
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.15 - 10.00

DanceAtomic
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.15 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Zumba
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
10.45 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 DanceAtomic
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
17.15 - 18.00
Hula Hoop Fitness
Studio 1
17.00 - 17.45

DanceAtomic
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00

Run club beginners
Reception
17.00 - 18.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.00 - 17.45

Zumba
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00
Basic step
Studio 2
17.00 - 17.45

Cyclone
Cyclone
17.30 - 18.15

Step
Studio 2
18.00 - 18.45

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.15

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.30 - 19.15
18.00 - 19.00 Cardio HIIT and abs
Studio 2
18.00 - 18.45

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
18.15 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00

Zumba
Studio 2
18.45 - 19.45

Cyclone
Cyclone
19.15 - 20.00
HIIT
Studio 1
18.00 - 18.30

Run club
Reception
18.00 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
DanceAtomic
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
19.15 - 20.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
19.15 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Yoga
Studio 2
09.15 - 10.30
Ali Hinde
10.00 - 11.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
Yoga
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.45
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Beginners Yoga
Studio 2
12.00 - 13.00
Yoga
Studio 2
12.00 - 13.15

Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
13.15 - 14.15
13.00 - 14.00 Yoga
Studio 2
13.00 - 14.15
Ali Hinde
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga
Studio 2
19.45 - 21.00
Julie Cole
Yoga
Studio 2
19.45 - 21.00
Julie Cole
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Aquacise Shallow
Pool
09.45 - 10.30

Aquacise
Pool
10.30 - 11.15

Aquacise Deep
Pool
11.00 - 12.00

Aquacise
Pool
11.15 - 12.00
Aquacise Shallow
Pool
09.45 - 10.30

Aquacise
Pool
10.30 - 11.15

Aquacise
Pool
11.15 - 12.00
Aquacise Shallow
Pool
09.45 - 10.30

Aquacise
Pool
10.30 - 11.15

Aquacise
Pool
11.15 - 12.00
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua Babes
Pool
10.00 - 11.00
Aqua Babes
Pool
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Aquacise
Pool
11.00 - 12.00
Aquacise
Pool
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Aquacise
Pool
18.30 - 19.30

Aquacise Deep
Pool
18.30 - 19.30
Water Wellness
Pool
18.30 - 19.30
Aquacise
Pool
18.30 - 19.30
Aquacise
Pool
18.30 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Legs, Bums & Tums
Studio 1
09.45 - 10.45
Kettlebell
Studio 1
09.30 - 10.00
Body Conditioning
Studio 1
09.15 - 10.15
Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00 Kettlebell
Studio 1
10.30 - 11.30
30 Minute Abs
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.00

30 Minute Abs
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Core Challenge
Studio 1
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Core Challenge
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.00
Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Kettlebell
Studio 1
19.15 - 19.45
Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Medina

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Bootcamp
Studio 2
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
08.30 - 09.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Fitsteps FAB
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Aqua Babes
Pool
09.30 - 10.30

Yoga
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
08.30 - 09.30

Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Aquacise Deep
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Aqua Babes
Pool
09.30 - 10.30

Core and stretch
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
08.30 - 09.30

Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Fitsteps
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

FitSTART
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
09.00 - 10.00 Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Aqua Babes
Pool
09.30 - 10.30

Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

FitSTART
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

Condition & Tone
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.15

Yoga
Studio 2
11.15 - 12.30

Beginners Yoga
Studio 2
12.30 - 13.30
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.00 - 09.45

Fitsteps
Studio 2
09.00 - 10.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.00 - 09.45
10.00 - 11.00 DanceAtomic
Studio 2
10.00 - 11.00
Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Yoga
Studio 2
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
17.30 - 18.15

Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
17.30 - 18.30

Circuit
Studio 1
18.00 - 19.00

Circuit
Studio 1
18.00 - 19.00

Punch
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.30 - 19.15

Fitsteps
Studio 2
18.30 - 19.30

Body Conditioning
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00

Aquacise
Pool
19.00 - 20.00

20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
19.30 - 20.30
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.15 - 18.00

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
17.15 - 18.00

Zumba
Studio 2
17.45 - 18.45

HIIT
Studio 1
18.00 - 18.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00

Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
18.45 - 19.45

Legs, Bums & Tums
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00

GLOW
Studio 2
19.45 - 20.45
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.00 - 17.45

Yoga
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00
Fitsteps FAB
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
17.15 - 18.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
17.30 - 18.15

Run club beginners
Reception
17.30 - 18.30

LiiT
Studio 1
18.00 - 18.30

GLOW
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00

30 Minute Abs
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.30 - 19.15

Run club
Reception
18.30 - 19.30

Kettlebell
Studio 1
19.00 - 19.45

Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
19.00 - 20.00

Aquacise
Pool
19.00 - 20.00
Circuit
Studio 1
17.45 - 18.45

Circuit
Studio 1
17.45 - 18.45

Zumba
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
18.00 - 19.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
18.00 - 18.45

Body Conditioning
Studio 1
18.00 - 19.00

20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Circuit
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00

Circuit
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00

DanceAtomic
Studio 2
19.00 - 20.00

Aquacise
Pool
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
20.00 - 21.00
Yoga
Studio 2
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Bootcamp
Studio 2
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
06.15 - 07.00
Bootcamp
Studio 1
06.15 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

FitSTART
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Fitsteps FAB
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.30 - 10.15

Fitsteps
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30

FitSTART
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.00 - 09.45

Fitsteps
Studio 2
09.00 - 10.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
09.00 - 09.45
10.00 - 11.00 DanceAtomic
Studio 2
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
17.30 - 18.15

Punch
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.30 - 19.15

Fitsteps
Studio 2
18.30 - 19.30

20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
19.30 - 20.30
Bounce and burn
Studio 1
17.15 - 18.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
17.15 - 18.00

Zumba
Studio 2
17.45 - 18.45

HIIT
Studio 1
18.00 - 18.30

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
Cyclone
Cyclone
17.00 - 17.45
Fitsteps FAB
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00

Bounce and burn
Studio 1
17.15 - 18.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
17.30 - 18.15

Run club beginners
Reception
17.30 - 18.30

LiiT
Studio 1
18.00 - 18.30

GLOW
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.30 - 19.15

Run club
Reception
18.30 - 19.30
18.00 - 19.00 Cyclone
Cyclone
18.00 - 18.45

20 / 20 / 20
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00
Zumba
Studio 2
18.00 - 19.00

Cyclone
Cyclone
18.15 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 GLOW
Studio 2
19.45 - 20.45
DanceAtomic
Studio 2
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
08.30 - 09.30
Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
08.30 - 09.30
Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
08.30 - 09.30
09.00 - 10.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00 Yoga
Studio 2
11.15 - 12.30

Beginners Yoga
Studio 2
12.30 - 13.30
Yoga
Studio 2
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
17.30 - 18.30
Yoga
Studio 2
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Matwork Pilates
Studio 2
20.00 - 21.00
Yoga
Studio 2
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Aqua Babes
Pool
09.30 - 10.30
Aqua Babes
Pool
09.30 - 10.30
Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00
Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Aquacise Deep
Pool
09.00 - 10.00

Aqua Babes
Pool
09.30 - 10.30
Aquacise
Pool
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Aquacise
Pool
19.00 - 20.00
Aquacise
Pool
19.00 - 20.00
Aquacise
Pool
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Condition & Tone
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.15
Core and stretch
Studio 2
10.30 - 11.30
Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Circuit
Studio 1
17.45 - 18.45

Circuit
Studio 1
17.45 - 18.45
18.00 - 19.00 Circuit
Studio 1
18.00 - 19.00

Circuit
Studio 1
18.00 - 19.00
Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
18.45 - 19.45

Legs, Bums & Tums
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00
Body Conditioning
Studio 1
18.00 - 19.00
30 Minute Abs
Studio 1
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Body Conditioning
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00
Circuit
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00

Circuit
Studio 1
19.00 - 20.00
Kettlebell
Studio 1
19.00 - 19.45

Strong by Zumba
Studio 2
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday