• Monday

    6.00am to 6.45am – Circuit with Joe
    9.30am to 10.15am – Cyclone with Karen
    10.00am to 10.45am – Aquacise Shallow with Tina
    10.30am to 11.15am – Cardio Combat with Karen
    10.30am to 11.15am – Zumba with Narisa
    11.00am to 11.45am – Aquacise with Tina
    12.00pm to 1.00pm – Yoga for Beginners with Sam Lee
    5.00pm to 5.45pm – Bounce with Cara
    5.15pm to 6.00pm – Cyclone with Jess
    6.00pm to 6.45pm – Yoga for All with Julie C
    6.00pm to 6.45pm – Danceatomic with Cara
    6.15pm to 7.00pm – Cyclone with Jess
    6.30pm to 7.15pm – Aquacise with Tina
    6.30pm to 7.15pm – Aquacise Deep with Narisa
    7.15pm to 8.15pm – Intermediate Yoga with Julie C

  • Tuesday

    9.00am to 9.45am – Aquacise with Tina
    9.30am to 10.15am – Cyclone with Jess
    9.30am to 10.15am – 15/15/15 with Karen
    9.30am to 10.15am – Zumba with Julie M
    10.30am to 11.15am – Bums, Legs & Tums with Karen
    11.00am to 11.45m – Aquacise with Tina
    12.00pm to 1.00pm – Yoga for All with Julie C
    5.15pm to 6.00pm – Pure Tone with Karen
    5.15pm to 6.00pm – Cyclone with Sharon
    6.15pm to 7.00pm – Zumba with Narisa
    6.15pm to 7.00pm – Pilates with Sharon

  • Wednesday

    6.00am to 6.45am – Cyclone with Joe
    9.30am to 10.15am – Zumba with Julie M
    10.00am to 10.45am – Cyclone with Karen
    10.00am to 10.45am – Aquacise Shallow with Tina
    10.30am to 11.15pm – FITstart with Julie M
    11.00pm to 11.45pm – Aquacise with Tina
    5.00pm to 5.45pm – Step with Julie M
    5.15pm to 6.00pm – Cyclone with Karen
    6.00pm to 7.00pm – Yoga for All with Julie C
    6.15pm to 7.00pm – Cyclone with Karen
    6.30pm to 7.15pm – Aqua Zumba with Narisa
    6.30pm to 7.15pm – Aquacise Deep with Tina
    7.00pm to 7.45pm – Cardio Combat with Karen
    7.15pm to 8.15pm – Power Yoga with Julie C

  • Thursday

    9.00am to 9.45am – Aquacise with Tina
    9.30am to 10.15am – Bums, Legs & Tums with Julie M
    9.30am to 10.15am – Beginners Pilates with Tim R
    10.30am to 11.15am – Zumba Gold with Narisa
    11.00am to 11.45m – Aquacise with Tim
    11.00am to 11.45am – Aquacise Deep with Tina
    12.00pm to 1.00pm – Yoga for All with Julie C
    5.15pm to 6.00pm – Total Body Workout with Sharon
    6.15pm to 7.00pm – Zumba with Narisa
    6.15pm to 7.00pm – Cyclone with Sharon

  • Friday

    9.15am to 10.00am – Flow Yoga with Tor
    9.30am to 10.15am – Cyclone with Karen
    10.00am to 10.45am – Aquacise Shallow with Tina
    10.30am to 11.15am – 15/15/15 with Karen
    10.30am to 11.30m – Power Flow Yoga with Tor
    11.00am to 11.45am – Aquacise with Tina
    5.15pm to 6.00pm – Bums, Legs & Tums with Julie M
    5.30pm to 6.15pm – Cyclone with Jess
    6.15pm to 7.00pm – Zumba with Julie M
    6.15pm to 7.00pm – Aquacise with Narisa/Jess

  • Saturday

    9.15am to 10.00am – Total Body Workout with Sharon
    9.30am to 10.15am – Cyclone with Claire
    9.30am to 10.15am – Danceatomic with Cara
    10.30am to 11.00am – 30 Minute Abs with Cara

  • Sunday

    8.30am to 9.15am – Cyclone with Tim
    9.30am to 10.15am – Zumba with Julie M
    10.30am to 11.30am – Cardio Step with Julie M

Fitness Class Links