• Monday

    6.00am to 6.45am – Cyclone with Sara
    9.15am to 10.00am – Aquacise with Narisa
    9.30am to 10.15am – Pilates with Alison
    10.30am to 11.15am – FITstart with Lynn
    5.45pm to 6.30pm – FITsteps with Donna
    6.00pm to 6.45pm – Circuit with Sara
    6.00pm to 6.45pm – Cyclone with Alec
    6.45pm to 7.45pm – Yoga with Sally
    7.00pm to 7.45pm – Body Conditioning with Sara

  • Tuesday

    9.15am to 10.00am – Aqua Deep with Narisa
    9.15am to 10.00am – Aquacise with Jade
    9.15am to 10.00am – Cyclone with Sara
    10.00am to 11.00am – Hath Yoga (Beginners) with Sam Lee
    6.00pm to 6.45pm – Cyclone with Claire
    6.00pm to 6.45pm – Danceatomic with Cara
    7.30pm to 8.15pm – Aquacise with Julie

  • Wednesday

    6.00am to 6.45am – Cyclone with Claire
    9.15am to 10.00am – Aquacise with Narisa
    9.15am to 10.00am – Total Body Workout with Sara
    10.15am to 11.00am – Pilates with Julie C
    11.15am to 12.15pm – Yoga with Julie C
    12.30pm to 1.15pm – Zumba Gold with Narisa
    5.30pm to 6.15pm – Cyclone with Sara
    5.30pm to 6.30pm – Yoga with Sam Lee
    6.30pm to 7.15pm – Body Conditioning with Sara
    6.45pm to 7.30pm – Danceatomic with Yvette
    7.45pm to 8.30pm – Strength and Conditioning with George / Craig

  • Thursday

    8.00am to 8.45am – Aqua Shallow with Narisa
    9.15am to 10.00am – Aquacise with Narisa
    9.15am to 10.00am – Cyclone with Sara
    9.30am to 10.15am – Danceatomic with Yvette
    10.30am to 11.30am – Hatha Flow Yoga with Sam Lee
    5.30pm to 6.15pm – Cyclone with Sara
    6.30pm to 7.15pm – Total Body Workout with Sara
    7.30pm to 8.15pm – Aquacise with Amie
    7.30pm to 8.15pm – Aqua Deep with Narisa

  • Friday

    6.00am to 6.45am – Bootcamp with James
    9.15am to 10.00am – Aquacise Deep with Narisa
    9.15am to 10.00am – Aquacise with Jade
    9.30am to 10.15am – FITstart with Lynn
    10.30am to 11.15pm – Core & Stretch with Lynn
    11.30am to 12.30pm – Yoga (Beginners) with Sam Lee
    6.00pm to 6.45pm – Cyclone with Julie C

  • Saturday

    9.15am to 10.00am – Cyclone with Julie C
    9.15am to 10.00am – FITsteps with Donna
    10.15am to 11.15am – Yoga with Julie C

  • Sunday

    9.15am to 10.00am – Cyclone with AJ
    9.15am to 10.00am – Zumba with Narisa
    10.30am to 11.30am – Yoga (Intermediate) with Sam Lee

Fitness Class Links